1. Mannschaft - Verbandsliga Gr. Mitte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Verein | Sp. | g | u | v | Spiele | Pkt. |
1. | TTC 1946 Dornheim | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 147:97 | 28:8 |
2. | TTG Margretenhaun-Künzel | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 142:105 | 23:13 |
3. | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 140:123 | 21:15 |
4. | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 138:136 | 21:15 |
5. | SV Uttrichshausen | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 138:121 | 20:16 |
6. | TTC Bernbach | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 122:135 | 16:20 |
7. | TTC Höchst/Nidder II | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 124:139 | 15:21 |
8. | TSV 1906 Grebenhain | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 113:135 | 14:22 |
9. | Gießener SV II | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 107:142 | 11:25 |
10. | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen II | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 110:148 | 11:25 |
2. Mannschaft - Bezirksklasse Gr. 4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Verein | Sp. | g | u | v | Spiele | Pkt. |
1. | FSV Germania 09 Fulda | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 178:108 | 35:9 |
2. | SG 1921 Hettenhausen II | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 188:119 | 34:10 |
3. | TV 1909 Petersberg II | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 176:117 | 32:12 |
4. | TLV 1977 Eichenzell II | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 172:124 | 31:13 |
5. | TTC GW 1954 Mittelkalbach | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 172:129 | 31:13 |
6. | SG Rönshausen 1947 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 162:150 | 23:21 |
7. | SV Uttrichshausen II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 144:166 | 18:26 |
8. | TSV Weyhers/Ebersberg 1920 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 137:166 | 16:28 |
9. | SG RW Büchenberg | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 139:168 | 16:28 |
10. | TTC 1953 Günthers | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 139:167 | 15:29 |
11. | TV 1909 Petersberg III | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 107:187 | 9:35 |
12. | TTC GW 1954 Mittelkalbach II | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 79:192 | 4:40 |
3. Mannschaft - 1. Kreisklasse Gr. Süd | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Verein | Sp. | g | u | v | Spiele | Pkt. |
1. | FC Union 07 Niederkalbach | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 192:66 | 41:3 |
2. | FSV Germania 09 Fulda II | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 174:90 | 34:10 |
3. | TV 1924 Dipperz | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 173:117 | 34:10 |
4. | TV 1861 Schlüchtern IV | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 172:108 | 32:12 |
5. | TLV 1977 Eichenzell III | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 145:144 | 23:21 |
6. | FT 1848 Fulda III | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 138:149 | 20:24 |
7. | TTG Margretenhaun/Künzell IV | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 125:167 | 17:27 |
8. | SV Uttrichshausen III | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 131:164 | 15:29 |
9. | SV Kohlhaus 1969 II | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 123:177 | 14:30 |
10. | TTC GW 1954 Mittelkalbach III | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 115:178 | 13:31 |
11. | SV 1910 Neuhof | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 118:177 | 12:32 |
12. | TSV Weyhers/Ebersberg II | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 117:186 | 9:35 |
Jugend - 1. Kreisklasse Gruppe Süd | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Verein | Sp. | g | u | v | Spiele | Pkt. |
1. | SG 1921 Hettenhausen III | 16 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 86:33 | 26:6 |
2. | SV Uttrichshausen | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 83:47 | 26:6 |
3. | FC Union 07 Niederkalbach | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 85:47 | 24:8 |
4. | TSV Weyhers/Ebersberg | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 82:39 | 23:9 |
5. | SV Kohlhaus 1969 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 74:58 | 20:12 |
6. | TTC GW 1954 Mittelkalbach II | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 55:79 | 9:23 |
7. | TV 1861 Schlüchtern II | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 45:83 | 8:24 |
8. | TTC 1973 Poppenhausen | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 31:85 | 5:27 |
9. | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 22:92 | 3:29 |
Schüler - Bezirksklasse | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Verein | Sp. | g | u | v | Spiele | Pkt. |
1. | TSV Butzbach | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 75:45 | 22:6 |
2. | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 70:42 | 19:9 |
3. | TV Lützelhausen 1913 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 70:43 | 18:10 |
4. | NSC Watzenborn/Stbg.III | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 62:63 | 15:13 |
5. | TV 1894 Okarben | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 56:62 | 14:14 |
6. | Nidderauer TTC | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 52:61 | 10:18 |
7. | SV Uttrichshausen | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 47:70 | 10:18 |
8. | TSV Klein-Linden | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 30:76 | 4:24 |