1. Mannschaft - Verbandsliga Gr. Mitte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Uttrichshausen | 16 | 133:76 | 27:5 | |||
2. | TV 1892 Großen-Linden II | 16 | 129:75 | 22:10 | |||
3. | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 16 | 129:102 | 22:10 | |||
4. | TTC Höchst/Nidder II | 16 | 113:113 | 17:15 | |||
5. | TTG Margretenhaun-Künzell | 16 | 112:103 | 16:16 | |||
6. | TC 1946 Dorheim | 16 | 119:107 | 15:17 | |||
7. | SG Wolferborn | 16 | 108:121 | 15:17 | |||
8. | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden II | 16 | 63:135 | 5:27 | |||
9. | TSV Beuern | 16 | 63:157 | 5:27 | |||
10. | TTC Dorheim II - zurückgezogen |
2. Mannschaft - Bezirksklasse Gr. 4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG 1921 Hettenhausen | 22 | 198:21 | 44:0 | |||
2. | TTF 1956 Niederbieber | 22 | 179:100 | 36:8 | |||
3. | SV Uttrichshausen II | 22 | 159:134 | 28:16 | |||
4. | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden IV | 22 | 154:140 | 25:19 | |||
5. | TLV 1977 Eichenzell II | 22 | 147:147 | 23:21 | |||
6. | TV 1909 Petersberg II | 22 | 150:153 | 23:21 | |||
7. | SG 1910 Marbach | 22 | 153:148 | 22:22 | |||
8. | KSG Haunedorf | 22 | 130:158 | 19:25 | |||
9. | TSV Weyhers/Ebersberg 1920 | 22 | 130:171 | 16:28 | |||
10. | FSV Germania 09 Fulda | 22 | 136:162 | 15:29 | |||
11. | TTC 1973 Poppenhausen | 22 | 98:188 | 8:36 | |||
12. | TTF 1956 Niederbieber II | 22 | 76:188 | 5:39 |
3. Mannschaft - Kreisliga Gr. Süd | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Rönshausen 1947 | 22 | 188:100 | 37:7 | |||
2. | TTC GW 1954 Mittelkalbach II | 22 | 188:109 | 36:8 | |||
3. | TTC Rommerz | 22 | 185:109 | 34:10 | |||
4. | SG 1921 Hettenhausen II | 22 | 175:120 | 31:13 | |||
5. | SG 1919/45 Bronnzell | 22 | 164:143 | 25:19 | |||
6. | TV Hosenfeld 1911 III | 22 | 150:139 | 25:19 | |||
7. | SG Johannesberg 1926 | 22 | 158:147 | 22:22 | |||
8. | SV Uttrichshausen III | 22 | 139:149 | 18:26 | |||
9. | SG 1921 Hettenhausen III | 22 | 137:161 | 18:26 | |||
10. | TV 1861 Schlüchtern IV | 22 | 123:167 | 14:30 | |||
11. | TV 1924 Dipperz | 22 | 76:190 | 2:42 | |||
12. | SV 1910 Neuhof | 22 | 46:195 | 2:42 |
4. Mannschaft - 2. Kreisklasse Fulda Gr. Süd | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Weyhers/Ebersberg 1920 II | 18 | 161:63 | 35:1 | |||
2. | TLV 1977 Eichenzell III | 18 | 155:83 | 31:5 | |||
3. | TV 1863 Gersfeld | 18 | 139:110 | 23:13 | |||
4. | TSV Schmalnau/Rhön 1910/46 | 18 | 135:103 | 21:15 | |||
5. | FC Union 07 Niederkalbach | 18 | 137:114 | 21:15 | |||
6. | SV Uttrichshausen IV | 18 | 105:113 | 16:20 | |||
7. | TTC 1973 Poppenhausen II | 18 | 100:135 | 13:23 | |||
8. | SG 1921 Hettenhausen V | 18 | 105:130 | 11:25 | |||
9. | TTC Rommerz III | 18 | 64:145 | 6:30 | |||
10. | SG Rönshausen 1947 III | 18 | 54:159 | 3:33 |
Schüler - A Kreisliga | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TTC GW 1954 Mittelkalbach | 14 | 80:19 | 26:2 | |||
2. | TLV 1977 Eichenzell III | 14 | 81:25 | 26:2 | |||
3. | FT 1848 Fulda | 14 | 64:51 | 18:10 | |||
4. | TV 1861 Schlüchtern | 14 | 60:54 | 16:12 | |||
5. | SV Uttrichshausen IV | 14 | 53:63 | 13:15 | |||
6. | TTG Margretenhaun-Künzell | 14 | 50:74 | 7:21 | |||
7. | KSV 1948 Niesig | 14 | 34:75 | 4:24 | |||
8. | TV 1909 Petersberg | 14 | 20:81 | 2:26 |